FALL INTRAMURAL PARTICIPATION LIST
Last updated on 07/19/24
The following people have had their registrations accepted for the Fall Intramural Program:
PLAYER
YY-MM
DIVISION
TEAM / TIME
Abrams
Jaxson
16-08
Intermediates
Abrams
Shep
19-02
Atoms
11:45
Alden
Hayes
19-10
Neutrons
10:30
Alexander
Cole
18-01
Juniors
Alvarez-Manitou
Tristan
12-12
Seniors
Anesi
Abraham
20-09
PeeWees
9:15
Apfelbaum
Noah
19-02
Neutrons
10:30
Apfelbaum
Sloane
19-02
Neutrons
10:30
Azoury
Georgeanna
18-06
Microns
Azoury
Mary
20-03
PeeWees
2:15
Baill
Logan
16-08
Intermediates
Baill
Luca
19-02
Atoms
9:15
Barg
Justin
19-04
Atoms
9:15
Barnes
Eliza
16-06
Protons
Barrett
Charlie
16-12
Intermediates
Beatrice
Julia
17-08
Quasars
Benn
Jacob
17-10
Juniors
Bennett
Averie
17-10
Quasars
Bergelson
Lyra
16-09
Protons
Bergelson
Ronan
19-03
Atoms
9:15
Berger
Reyna
19-05
Neutrons
10:30
Berkowitz
Lily
17-03
Quasars
Berman
Ashton
19-01
Atoms
9:15
Berman
Reid
17-06
Intermediates
Berman
Ryder
16-08
Intermediates
Bhatia
Lucas
14-04
Seniors
Bloomquist
Lucille
14-08
Electrons
Bock
Blake
20-01
PeeWees
10:30
Bock
Parker
21-05
Little All-Stars
11:45
Bolder
Erik
16-04
Intermediates
Bonner
Annie
17-12
Quasars
Bonner
Sammie
17-12
Quasars
Bossone
Aidan
16-08
Intermediates
Brand
Ethan
19-02
PeeWees
9:15
Brown
Theodore
21-01
Little All-Stars
11:45
Bullen
Summer
19-05
Neutrons
10:30
Cahn
Asher
17-06
Juniors
Capone
Madeleine
17-03
Quasars
Careless
Brendan
16-02
Intermediates
Carnette
Maxine
19-03
Neutrons
10:30
Caspi
Max
19-03
Atoms
9:15
Caspi
Oliver
21-04
Little All-Stars
11:45
Chase
Jack
13-03
Seniors
Chatnani
Mihir
17-02
Juniors
Chen
Simon
19-01
Atoms
11:45
Chong
Arjun
18-02
Bantams
Chua
Andrew
20-03
PeeWees
1:00
Ciaelli
Skylar
17-12
Quasars
Ciarelli
Chloe
19-06
Neutrons
10:30
Ciunci
Christopher
18-03
Bantams
Coddaire
Graham
16-09
Intermediates
Coddaire
Matthew
18-07
Bantams
Conway
Henry
20-12
Atoms
9:15
Corwin
Chase
18-03
Bantams
Crawford
Julian
20-01
PeeWees
9:15
Crispin
Alexander
15-04
Intermediates
Crockett
Kiely
20-06
PeeWees
9:15
Crockett
Lulu
19-02
Neutrons
10:30
Dabrow
Dara
19-01
Neutrons
1:00
Dabrow
Xander
21-08
Little All-Stars
11:45
Davis
Harper
12-12
Seniors
Davis
Vivienne
17-10
Quasars
Day
Owen
16-04
Intermediates
Day
Tyler
18-06
Bantams
DeCristofano
Jordan
17-09
Juniors
DeCristofano
Leo
14-12
Seniors
DeSipio
Carlo
12-06
Seniors
Debler
Harry
17-11
Juniors
Dell'Aquila
Caroline
20-07
PeeWees
10:30
Devietti
Lilia
18-04
Microns
Devietti
Miro
14-08
Seniors
Diaz
Jordan
16-05
Juniors
Diaz
Jordan
16-05
Special Needs
10:00
Diaz
Michael
16-05
Juniors
Dominguez
Ryan
18-01
Bantams
Dominquez
Peyton
20-02
PeeWees
10:30
Doroshow
Sophie
17-03
Protons
Drury
Elliot
19-02
Bantams
Duff
Lennon
19-03
Neutrons
10:30
Duff
Romey
21-03
Little All-Stars
11:45
Duncan
Brady
16-09
Intermediates
Elliott
John
07-05
Special Needs
10:00
England
Georgia
14-09
Electrons
Ferreira
Amalia
16-02
Protons
Fienman
Taylor
16-04
Protons
Filis
Sam
20-05
PeeWees
9:15
Finberg
Ron
20-02
Atoms
2:15
Fine
Zachary
20-05
PeeWees
9:15
Finger
Charlie
20-09
PeeWees
10:30
Fisher
Charlie
14-10
Seniors
Fishkind
Brody
19-05
Atoms
11:45
Fishkind
Hudson
16-04
Intermediates
Fox
Oliver
20-09
PeeWees
9:15
Fox
Palmer
20-06
PeeWees
10:30
Frechette
Asi
17-06
Juniors
Friedman
Mason
17-08
Juniors
Fyock
Maia
15-08
Protons
Fyock
Reece
18-11
Bantams
Gabay
Noah
12-11
Seniors
Galante
Liam
20-06
PeeWees
9:15
Galila
Elia
19-08
Neutrons
10:30
Gallup
Caroline
19-10
Neutrons
10:30
Ganetsky
Audrey
17-09
Quasars
Ganetsky
Noah
14-11
Seniors
Gefen
Adam
13-07
Seniors
Gillman
Blake
18-02
Bantams
Girginov Metev
Konstantin
18-09
Bantams
Goldblum
Ethan
12-07
Seniors
Goldemberg
Max
16-03
Intermediates
Goodman
Leo
13-06
Seniors
Govberg
Cash
18-03
Juniors
Grant
Henry
13-10
Seniors
Green
Brooks
15-06
Intermediates
Griffin
Alexander
15-12
Intermediates
Griffin
Stephen
18-11
Bantams
Griffith
Charles
18-07
Bantams
Griffith
Ford
16-09
Intermediates
Griffith
Mac
20-06
PeeWees
1:00
Groff
Kai
13-08
Seniors
Guez
Ethan
19-05
Atoms
9:15
Haake
Amanda
17-08
Quasars
Hagarty
Max
16-02
Intermediates
Hakimfar
Leo
19-04
Atoms
11:45
Hamilton
Lane
17-11
Juniors
Harai
Eden
20-07
PeeWees
10:30
Harding
Evan
19-09
Atoms
9:15
Harhay
Kiran
14-02
Electrons
Healy
Meg
15-02
Electrons
Heller
Grant
17-11
Juniors
Henry
Julian
13-01
Seniors
Henry
Natalie
16-01
Protons
Hoffman
Jennifer
19-12
Neutrons
10:30
Hoyt
Greyson
18-06
Bantams
Hu
Ethan
18-10
Atoms
9:15
Huber
Tyler
21-04
Little All-Stars
11:45
Huffman
Claire
20-11
PeeWees
10:30
Hwang
Miles
18-06
Bantams
Imbesi
Liam
15-01
Intermediates
Isen
Ace
17-06
Juniors
Isen
Piper
18-11
Microns
Izbicki
Ashley
17-05
Quasars
Izbicki
Bryce
15-02
Seniors
Jackson
Miles
18-02
Juniors
Jacobs
Noah
18-07
Bantams
Jacobs
Ryan
20-07
PeeWees
10:30
Jacobs
Van
18-05
Bantams
Jefferies
Nathaniel
19-03
Atoms
9:15
Jotterand
Alexandre
17-06
Juniors
Jotterand
Sacha
17-05
Juniors
Kahana
Samuel
13-05
Seniors
Kaplowitz
Asher
15-08
Intermediates
Kassuttos
Shira
15-09
Protons
Katz
Ezra
13-05
Seniors
Katz
Livia
20-12
PeeWees
10:30
Kay
Brody
19-03
Atoms
9:15
Kay
Dylan
21-04
Little All-Stars
11:45
Kazan
Noah
14-11
Intermediates
Keblusek
Owen
18-01
Bantams
Keenheel
Aavya
19-07
Neutrons
10:30
Keenheel
Ahaan
16-04
Intermediates
Kiel
Micah
20-06
PeeWees
9:15
Kiely
Penelope
19-03
Neutrons
1:00
Kim
Drew
16-06
Intermediates
Kim
Levi
20-05
PeeWees
9:15
Kim
Miles
20-07
PeeWees
1:00
Kinney
Arthur
19-02
Atoms
11:45
Kivit
Teddy
22-01
Little All-Stars
11:45
Kivitz
Juliet
20-01
PeeWees
10:30
Klear
Ryder
18-07
Juniors
Klein
Eli
21-03
Little All-Stars
11:45
Kolonauski
Nate
18-12
Bantams
Kolonauski
Sara
14-03
Electrons
Korff
Cameron
18-07
Bantams
Kravets
Ben
17-01
Atoms
9:15
Kravets
Jacob
19-09
Atoms
9:15
Kunkle
Clark
19-07
Atoms
2:15
Lamm
Nathaniel
12-08
Seniors
Landman
Emma
17-08
Quasars
Langer
Adam
18-11
Bantams
Langhorst
Leo
14-07
Seniors
Langsam
Spencer
18-10
Bantams
Lazarus
Madison
19-03
Neutrons
10:30
Levin
Ike
13-04
Seniors
Levin
Lincoln
18-11
Bantams
Levine
Tyler
19-03
PeeWees
9:15
Lew
Nathan
16-03
Intermediates
Li
Kathryn
13-12
Electrons
Liebeskind
Emmet
18-09
Bantams
Lindell
Wyatt
20-09
PeeWees
9:15
Lipschutz
Leo
18-11
Atoms
11:45
Liss
Emmy
18-98
Microns
Litwer
Hudson
21-07
Little All-Stars
11:45
Loewenstern
Amelia
16-11
Protons
Lopatin
Samantha
19-04
Neutrons
10:30
Lopatin
Zoe
19-04
Neutrons
10:30
Love
Luna
17-07
Quasars
Lu
Eva
16-08
Protons
Mack
Ranger
12-08
Atoms
9:15
Magnus
Bronson
18-12
Bantams
Magnus
Liv
17-02
Protons
Maldonado
Logan
18-11
Bantams
Maldonado
Logan
18-04
Bantams
Mance
Matthew
21-10
Little All-Stars
11:45
Mandelbaum
Amit
14-10
Seniors
Mann
Dylan
16-09
Intermediates
Mapes
Emerson
19-04
Atoms
9:15
Marcus
Myles
12-10
Seniors
Marinzoli
Antonio
15-02
Intermediates
Marinzoli
Vincenzo
18-03
Bantams
Marshall
Miles
17-10
Juniors
Martelli
Emmy
21-11
Little All-Stars
11:45
Martelli
Sylvie
19-04
Neutrons
10:30
McCarthy
Danny
21-12
Little All-Stars
11:45
McCarthy
James
19-03
Atoms
11:45
McClam
Henry
17-10
Juniors
McConnell
Sloane
20-11
PeeWees
10:30
McDonald
Oliver
14-12
Seniors
McGlone
Jason
19-03
Atoms
9:15
McSwiggan
Jena
19-09
Atoms
9:15
Menkowitz
Sylvie
17-09
Quasars
Mesko
Jude
16-
Intermediates
Metter
Mason
17-11
Juniors
Meyers
Arya
20-12
PeeWees
10:30
Miades
Luke
15-06
Intermediates
Middleman
Max
18-10
Bantams
Miguel
Emiliano
19-01
Atoms
2:15
Miller
Frankie
21-03
Little All-Stars
11:45
Miller
Siena
19-01
Neutrons
1:00
Millman
Levi
20-02
PeeWees
9:15
Moore
Arch
20-03
Atoms
9:15
Moore
Douglas
16-09
Intermediates
Morisseau
Paul
17-11
Juniors
Mulugeta
Mathias
14-06
Seniors
Neeren
Ellie
16-09
Protons
Nelson
John
20-09
PeeWees
9:15
Nissim
Aden
14-08
Intermediates
Nissim
Samuel
17-12
Juniors
Nordstrom
Louis
18-11
Bantams
Nordstrom
Mason
20-06
PeeWees
9:15
O'Reilly
Arnie
18-08
Bantams
O'Reilly
Otis
20-09
PeeWees
9:15
Onder
Deniz
13-04
Seniors
Oxenberg
Nathan
18-12
Atoms
9:15
Parsells
Luke
18-11
Atoms
2:15
Patel
Dev
18-10
Bantams
Peffer
Gavin
20-10
PeeWees
9:15
Pernat
Lucas
15-08
Intermediates
Pestronk
Alexandra
18-10
Microns
Pinter
Navie
14-07
Electrons
Pinter
William
16-03
Intermediates
Pond
Vera
13-11
Electrons
Posner
Ezra
19-04
Atoms
9:15
Posner
Judah
13-12
Seniors
Potter
Easton
13-05
Seniors
Potter
Flora
11-12
Electrons
Pratter
Sophie
15-10
Protons
Prusky
Bryn
17-11
Quasars
Qu
Eva
20-04
PeeWees
10:30
Quintela
Mika
16-10
Quasars
Raes
Simon
16-11
Intermediates
Resnick
Hannah
17-02
Quasars
Rezavker
Lily
20-07
PeeWees
10:30
Reznik
Adele
14-07
Electrons
Reznik
Erica
12-10
Electrons
Richmond
Ryan
20-04
PeeWees
9:15
Robbins
Logan
23-01
Little All-Stars
11:45
Robinso-Link
Ruby
20-12
PeeWees
10:30
Rock
Francesca
14-01
Electrons
Rock
Thomas
19-12
Atoms
9:15
Rosen
Sidney
18-08
Bantams
Rosenthal
Eric
17-04
Juniors
Rosner
Cameron
16-12
Intermediates
Rosner
Chase
17-09
Juniors
Rosner
Ethan
19-10
Atoms
9:15
Rovner
Ava
20-03
PeeWees
10:30
Rubinstein
Charlie
17-11
Juniors
Ruppel
Ford
18-05
Bantams
Sajadi
Yasir
15-11
Intermediates
Sanders
Zachary
12-06
Seniors
Santhanam
Aubrey
20-06
PeeWees
10:30
Santhanam
Sarah
17-12
Quasars
Sargsian
Eduard
14-01
Seniors
Schiff
Charlie
17-12
Juniors
Schneider
Aston
20-08
PeeWees
9:15
Schneider
Lana
20-02
PeeWees
10:30
Schneider
William
16-05
Intermediates
Schwartz
Alex
13-06
Seniors
Schwartz
Hunter
19-05
Atoms
11:45
Scobell
Rosemary
19-02
Microns
Scoles
Maxwell
20-01
PeeWees
9:15
Scott
Gianna
20-06
PeeWees
10:30
Setzman
Emery
20-08
PeeWees
10:30
Sexton
River
15-07
Intermediates
Shah
Shyla
17-04
Quasars
Sharkey
Blake
16-11
Protons
Shaw
Sawyer
18-11
Bantams
Shechtman
Ben
14-06
Intermediates
Shechtman
Levi
12-08
Seniors
Shojaei
Dylan
19-02
Special Needs
10:00
Silberching
Light-2
17-02
Special Needs
10:00
Silverman
Reese
14-11
Electrons
Simpson
Bryn
18-06
Microns
Simpson
Cameron
14-10
Electrons
Simpson
Connor
12-09
Seniors
Slovis
Ella
17-12
Quasars
Smith
Ewan
16-10
Intermediates
Smith
Sterling
19-04
Atoms
2:15
SmithFichman
Isaac
16-05
Intermediates
Smukler
Brody
21-01
PeeWees
9:15
Smukler
Grayson
19-01
Atoms
9:15
Song
Bowen
14-06
Seniors
Starfield
Isaac
20-12
PeeWees
9:15
Steinberg
Brody
16-09
Intermediates
Steinberg
Caleb
19-02
Atoms
9:15
Stigliano
Emma
16-09
Protons
Strohsacker
Emma
18-11
Microns
Sunshine
Michael
17-08
Juniors
Tantino
Daniel
17-04
Juniors
Tatar
Seth
13-06
Seniors
Tchorbadjisky
Louka
20-08
PeeWees
9:15
Todd
Deacon
18-07
Bantams
Todd
Vienna
20-04
PeeWees
10:30
Trask
Ada
17-01
Quasars
Tripple
Lydia
15-05
Protons
Tripple
Reagan
18-08
Microns
Tritton
Benji
18-12
Bantams
Verrill
Henry
19-05
Atoms
9:15
Voutsinas
Lorelei
16-
Protons
Wallach
Alexander
18-01
Atoms
11:45
Weiner
Simone
16-11
Protons
Weinstein
Henry
20-01
PeeWees
9:15
Weiss
Brandon
19-04
Atoms
11:45
Weiss
Eva
21-07
Little All-Stars
11:45
West
Will
18-02
Juniors
Whinney
Braden
18-01
Bantams
Whinney
Charlie
14-09
Seniors
Whinney
Will
18-01
Bantams
Wilkes
Felix
18-02
Bantams
Wong
Adam
15-08
Intermediates
Wuetig
Elizabeth
17-09
Quasars
Wuetig
Lilian
14-07
Electrons
Wyspianski
Conrad
16-06
Intermediates
Wyspianski
Eva
12-11
Electrons
Young
Addis
16-07
Intermediates
Zane
Bradley
19-01
Bantams
Zell
Ryan
19-06
Atoms
11:45
van der Kwast
Violet
21-03
Little All-Stars
11:45
Web Page Designed And Maintained By:
Biff Sturla