FALL INTRAMURAL PARTICIPATION LIST
Last updated on 11/21/23
The following people have had their registrations accepted for the Fall Intramural Program:
PLAYER
YY-MM
DIVISION
TEAM / TIME
Abdelnaby
Zachary
13-06
Seniors
Cowboys
Abenezer
Samuel
11-08
Seniors
Chargers
Abramowitz
Beau
16-12
Juniors
Arsenal
Abramowitz
CJ
17-11
Bantams
Denmark
Abrams
Jaxson
16-08
Juniors
Southampton
Abrams
Olivia
15-01
Protons
Cardinals
Abrams
Shep
19-02
PeeWees
9:15
Accioly
Jules
13-02
Seniors
Cowboys
Adams
River
17-02
Bantams
Denmark
Addis
Gideon
15-06
Intermediates
Titans
Aguero
Angel
13-03
Seniors
Ravens
Aidoo
Andrew
17-09
Bantams
Argentina
Aidoo
David
16-09
Bantams
Argentina
Aizenberg
Caleb
14-05
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Akhavein
Emma
15-02
Protons
Phillies
Alam
Gabe
14-05
Intermediates
Titans
Alam
Lucas
16-02
Juniors
Everton
Alden
Hayes
19-10
PeeWees
10:30
Alexander
Cole
18-01
Bantams
Cameroon
Alexander
Max
18-03
Atoms
9:15
Alexander
Sierra
14-05
Protons
Dodgers
Allen
Zoe
17-10
Microns
Gazelles
Allukian
Charlotte
17-04
Microns
Gazelles
Almefty
Rayan
12-10
Special Needs
10:00
Alulis
Elle
18-01
Neutrons
10:30
Alvarez-Manitou
Tristan
11-12
Seniors
Chargers
Amelkin
Fedor
13-12
Seniors
Dolphins
Amit
Harel
17-02
Bantams
Denmark
Ananiglo
Nelson
13-12
Seniors
Eagles
Anderson
Finn
13-03
Seniors
Bengals
Angel
Gabriel
15-08
Intermediates
Giants
Antar
Tommy
13-11
Seniors
Cowboys
Anthony
Eleanor
18-03
Microns
Bobcats
Arismendi
Fabian
11-07
Seniors
Cowboys
Arismendi
Gabriel
14-12
Intermediates
Packers
Arkader
Andrew
13-01
Seniors
Ravens
Aronstein
Jacob
17-06
Bantams
Brazil
Atkinson
Delaney
12-08
Electrons
Sparks
August
Elaina
17-03
Microns
Gazelles
Auriantal
Naevhen
15-06
Intermediates
Steelers
Auriantal
Teylan
17-10
Bantams
England
Avera-Breslin
Mikayla
12-11
Electrons
Mercury
Avila
Owen
12-10
Seniors
Broncos
Avtzon
Rivkah
13-02
Electrons
Sparks
Badgio
Aidan
19-03
PeeWees
11:45
Baer
Sammy
17-
Bantams
Denmark
Baigelman
Daniel
16-09
Juniors
Southampton
Baigelman
Ella
18-11
PeeWees
10:30
Baile
Lillian
18-06
Neutrons
10:30
Bailey
Chloe
16-11
Quasars
Koalas
Bailey
Elias
16-10
Juniors
Manchester
Bailey
Ridge
18-03
Atoms
11:45
Baill
Logan
16-08
Juniors
Arsenal
Baldwin
Liam
17-06
Bantams
France
Baptist
Teddy
14-08
Intermediates
Panthers
Barkat
Junior
14-12
Intermediates
Raiders
Barnes
Eliza
16-06
Quasars
Zebras
Barnes
Nikhil
12-12
Seniors
Cowboys
Barnes
Owen
14-09
Intermediates
Steelers
Barnes
Theo
15-08
Intermediates
Steelers
Barrett
Charlie
16-12
Juniors
Chelsea
Barron-Alicante
Liam
15-08
Intermediates
Steelers
Bassindowa
Muzooun
14-04
Protons
Dodgers
Bauer
Dylan
14-09
Intermediates
Panthers
Bauml
Jacob
16-12
Juniors
Everton
Baykara
Logan
15-02
Intermediates
Steelers
Bayles
Teigen
13-04
Electrons
Fever
Bayles
Tennyson
13-04
Electrons
Fever
Baylson
Anya
12-06
Electrons
Mercury
Bean
Austin
19-02
PeeWees
9:15
Beatrice
Julia
17-08
Microns
Antelopes
Beaver
Dean
19-11
PeeWees
11:45
Bechtold
Vincent
14-02
Intermediates
Panthers
Benek
Luke
18-05
Atoms
2:15
Benn
Jacob
17-10
Bantams
Cameroon
Bennett
Averie
17-10
Microns
Cougars
Bennett
Connor
15-10
Intermediates
Falcons
Bentefour
Mariam
13-10
Electrons
Liberty
Beresin
Jude
16-06
Juniors
Newcastle
Berg
Luca
15-05
Intermediates
Steelers
Berg
Naveen
18-01
Atoms
11:45
Berger
Molly
14-04
Protons
Mets
Berger
Olivia
17-04
Microns
Cheetahs
Bergman
Hayden
19-12
PeeWees
11:45
Berkowitz
Declan
18-01
Bantams
Italy
Berkowitz
Lily
17-03
Microns
Gazelles
Berlyant
William
13-04
Seniors
Dolphins
Berman
Reid
17-06
Juniors
Arsenal
Bernstein
Ethan
18-10
Atoms
9:15
Berriche
Yasine
16-11
Juniors
Newcastle
Bertrand
James
11-06
Seniors
Eagles
Betley
Maeve
14-05
Protons
Astros
Bhatia
Lucas
14-04
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Binnfeld
Aiden
15-10
Intermediates
Giants
Black
Cameron
17-08
Bantams
France
Blitz
Leo
14-11
Intermediates
Rams
Blitz
Naomi
14-11
Protons
Braves
Block
Emi
11-10
Electrons
Sparks
Block
Spencer
11-11
Seniors
FortyNiners
Bloom
Charlie
17-12
Bantams
Denmark
Boardman-Csanalo
Essan
18-09
Atoms
2:15
Bodie
Isabella
15-03
Protons
Mets
Bogdanoff
Emma
14-09
Protons
Astros
Boni
Daniel
18-06
Atoms
9:15
Borgatti
Isabella
16-09
Quasars
Zebras
Borochin
Jake
18-07
Atoms
11:45
Botte
August
13-08
Seniors
FortyNiners
Bourkadi
Noah
13-10
Seniors
Eagles
Bourkadi
Zachariah
11-08
Seniors
Eagles
Bowman
Lottie
19-08
PeeWees
10:30
Brand
Maevy
18-07
Neutrons
1:00
Braunfeld
Julian
14-08
Intermediates
Panthers
Brawer
Leah
16-05
Quasars
Rhinos
Brawer
Max
14-05
Intermediates
Packers
Breckman
Julian
14-04
Intermediates
Falcons
Brein
Adam
15-04
Intermediates
Patriots
Brein
Ava
17-01
Quasars
Leopards
Breish
Charlie
16-11
Juniors
Leeds United
Breish
Jack
14-08
Intermediates
Seahawks
Brennan
Kellan
16-03
Juniors
Chelsea
Bresson
Cobe
16-05
Juniors
Arsenal
Briganti
Rebecca
14-04
Protons
Mets
Brill
Joshua
19-12
PeeWees
9:15
Brodsky
Ayden
14-01
Seniors
Bengals
Brogan
Charlee
18-02
Neutrons
1:00
Brosso
Juliet
14-05
Protons
Mets
Broudy
Penn
12-12
Seniors
Dolphins
Brown
James
18-08
Atoms
9:15
Brown
Lilah
11-09
Electrons
Mercury
Bruno
Winnie
15-07
Protons
Mets
Bull
Kane
14-08
Intermediates
Rams
Burack
Abby
19-09
PeeWees
10:30
Burak
Bennett
18-07
Atoms
11:45
Burg
Natalia
17-10
Microns
Cougars
Burkhardt
Victoria
14-04
Protons
Dodgers
Burkholder
Gus
16-08
Juniors
Liverpool
Burton
Miles
16-09
Juniors
Newcastle
Butler
Will
17-09
Bantams
Cameroon
Buzzard
Luke
16-09
Juniors
Arsenal
Cahn
Asher
17-06
Bantams
Cameroon
Cai
Andrew
16-05
Juniors
Leeds United
Calvello
Greyson
14-04
Intermediates
Packers
Calvello
Hazel
17-07
Microns
Cheetahs
Campling
Jason
13-02
Seniors
Chargers
Canna
Penelope
12-05
Electrons
Storm
Cantor
Olive
18-01
Neutrons
10:30
Cao
Austin
17-10
Bantams
Italy
Cao
Leo
14-07
Intermediates
Seahawks
Carey
Madelyn
13-02
Protons
Braves
Carey
Mason
15-07
Intermediates
Falcons
Carreon-Sanchez
Sofia
13-01
Electrons
Storm
Carrera
Avery
14-04
Protons
Astros
Carrera
Nolan
17-01
Bantams
Mexico
Cashman
Pierce
16-06
Juniors
Everton
Catterson
Frankie
18-04
Atoms
11:45
Chakraborty
Shreyas
17-02
Special Needs
10:00
Charbonnet
Allie
14-03
Protons
Dodgers
Charney
Max
12-04
Seniors
Bengals
Chase
Jack
13-03
Seniors
Broncos
Chatterjee
Rebecca
13-05
Electrons
Fever
Chatterjee
William
15-07
Intermediates
Rams
Chauhan
Shaurya
16-02
Juniors
Manchester
Chelluri
Kailas
18-
Atoms
9:15
Chen
Tobias
16-03
Juniors
Manchester
Chesbrough
Eddie
16-07
Intermediates
Raiders
Chi
Angela
16-10
Quasars
Leopards
Chiarelli
Franco
19-08
PeeWees
11:45
Chinen
Rosalie
13-08
Electrons
Fever
Cho
Ian
19-04
PeeWees
2:15
Choi
Yuna
15-03
Protons
Cardinals
Chojnacki
Lori
17-02
Microns
Bobcats
Christopher
Anthony
17-02
Bantams
Mexico
Christopher
James
17-02
Bantams
Mexico
Ciccariello
Maxwell
16-09
Juniors
Southampton
Clark
Colin
17-11
Bantams
Mexico
Clark
Ella
19-10
PeeWees
10:30
Clark
Hudson
18-03
Bantams
Holland
Clark
Zoe
19-01
PeeWees
1:00
Coddaire
Graham
16-09
Juniors
Chelsea
Coddaire
Max
11-07
Seniors
Dolphins
Cohen
Bradley
14-07
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Cohen
Chloe
19-06
PeeWees
10:30
Cohen
Emilia
19-05
PeeWees
10:30
Cohen
Leo
17-01
Bantams
Argentina
Cohen
Luna
18-03
Neutrons
1:00
Cohen
Maxwell
15-09
Intermediates
Giants
Cohen
Mila
17-03
Microns
Antelopes
Cohen
Zoe
17-01
Microns
Gazelles
Coles
Will
15-12
Intermediates
Giants
Collins
Samuel
14-01
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Condon
Kennedy
18-02
Neutrons
1:00
Condry
Reid
17-10
Bantams
Mexico
Congdon
Sophia
19-11
PeeWees
10:30
Congdon
Tessa
18-05
Neutrons
1:00
Conn
Laila
18-05
Microns
Antelopes
Connelly
Bella
14-05
Protons
Cardinals
Conway
Henry
19-12
PeeWees
9:15
Corrado
Mason
16-09
Quasars
Jaguars
Corwin
Chase
17-03
Bantams
Cameroon
Costelloe
Brayden
13-07
Seniors
Ravens
Cresswell
Charlie
12-09
Seniors
Chargers
Crimmel
Mathis
16-04
Juniors
Southampton
Crisman
Eliza
14-10
Protons
Astros
Cronin
Rose
12-04
Electrons
Liberty
Cullen
Rylan
17-04
Bantams
England
Cutuli
Linus
18-03
Bantams
France
Cutuli
Simon
15-01
Intermediates
Packers
D'Ettorre
Ryan
13-03
Seniors
Broncos
Daly
Caroline
18-06
Neutrons
1:00
Daly
Grant
15-06
Intermediates
Titans
Davidson
Luke
16-10
Juniors
Everton
Davidson
Romy
18-08
Neutrons
10:30
Davis
Bennett
16-12
Bantams
Holland
Davis
Brody
12-07
Seniors
Bengals
Davis
Harper
12-12
Seniors
Broncos
Davis
Vivienne
17-10
Microns
Buffaloes
Day
Owen
16-04
Juniors
Manchester
Day
Tyler
18-06
Atoms
9:15
DeHennis
Quinn
15-06
Intermediates
Panthers
DeHoratius
Patrick
19-04
Atoms
11:45
DeSipio
Carlo
12-06
Seniors
Eagles
DeSipio
Luca
10-06
Seniors
Eagles
Debler
Harry
17-11
Bantams
Ireland
Delli Carpini
Cecilia
18-01
Neutrons
10:30
Delli Carpini
Olivia
18-01
Neutrons
10:30
Deming Bird
Calvin
14-04
Intermediates
Steelers
Dempsey
Riley
18-08
Neutrons
10:30
Deng
Esme
15-09
Protons
Braves
Deng
Frank
12-09
Seniors
Cowboys
Devietti
Miro
14-08
Intermediates
Packers
Dewis
Harry
17-10
Bantams
Brazil
DiDomenico
Andrew
16-05
Juniors
Southampton
DiDomenico
Augie
18-04
Atoms
11:45
DiDomenico
Lucy
16-05
Quasars
Jaguars
DiDomenico
Rosie
12-12
Electrons
Storm
DiLullo
Cooper
15-10
Intermediates
Raiders
DiLullo
Harper
18-02
Neutrons
10:30
DiTrolio
Juliana
16-08
Quasars
Pandas
DiZio
Aubrey
18-08
Neutrons
10:30
DiZio
Evelyn
14-07
Protons
Braves
DiZio
Kendall
13-04
Protons
Braves
Dickinson
Asher
17-09
Bantams
Ireland
Dickinson
Nate
15-06
Intermediates
Patriots
Diddle
Quinn
18-10
Atoms
11:45
Dierks
Elijah
14-08
Intermediates
Patriots
Doane
Evan
11-11
Juniors
Leeds United
Dolsky
Logan
17-05
Bantams
Mexico
Dominguez
Ryan
18-01
Atoms
9:15
Doroshow
Sophie
17-03
Quasars
Jaguars
Doshi
Anara
16-03
Quasars
Pandas
Dragann
Marcus
15-02
Intermediates
Patriots
Dribin
Noah
13-12
Seniors
Dolphins
Duarte
Joaquim
14-
Intermediates
Titans
Duarte
Lara
14-
Protons
Braves
Duff
Lennon
19-03
PeeWees
10:30
Duncan
Annie
17-06
Microns
Gazelles
Duncan
Brady
16-09
Juniors
Liverpool
Duncan
Ryan
14-09
Intermediates
Rams
Earle
Paxton
16-11
Juniors
Arsenal
Edmiston
Alexandra
18-05
Neutrons
10:30
Eggert
Paxton
16-11
Juniors
Southampton
Eichel
Eli
17-05
Bantams
Italy
Elbaum
Ari
16-02
Juniors
Southampton
Elkaim
Jonah
18-09
PeeWees
9:15
Elliott
John
07-05
Special Needs
10:00
Emberton
Martha
16-03
Quasars
Leopards
England
Georgia
14-09
Protons
Astros
Erby
Elias
14-09
Intermediates
Giants
Espenshade
Charlie
16-07
Quasars
Pandas
Esposto
William
17-06
Bantams
Argentina
Fabeny
Colman
15-03
Intermediates
Packers
Fabeny
Declan
17-07
Bantams
France
Fahey
Anna
19-01
PeeWees
1:00
Fahey
James
16-06
Juniors
Everton
Fannin
Emma
12-12
Electrons
Sparks
Farach-Tierney
Carmen
16-08
Quasars
Pandas
Fayed
Adam
13-08
Intermediates
Titans
Feith
Adam
14-05
Intermediates
Giants
Feldman
Emilia
19-10
PeeWees
10:30
FelixDiDonato
Cylus
13-04
Seniors
Eagles
Fenkel
Zoe
12-02
Electrons
Mercury
Ferguson
Yasmeen
11-06
Electrons
Mystics
Fernandez
Martin
15-11
Intermediates
Panthers
Fernandez
Nicholas
11-01
Special Needs
10:00
Fernandez-Reyes
Tomas
18-02
Bantams
Ireland
Ferst
Zoey
18-01
Neutrons
10:30
Fields
Thomas
14-01
Intermediates
Falcons
Fienman
Taylor
16-04
Quasars
Pandas
Filippone
Anna
13-07
Electrons
Mercury
Filippone
Julia
11-10
Electrons
Mercury
Finberg
Ziv
17-06
Bantams
Italy
Fine
Brody
18-07
Atoms
2:15
Finn
Remington
14-09
Intermediates
Steelers
Fischer
Jackson
17-10
Bantams
Ireland
Fischer
Lucy
13-10
Electrons
Fever
Fisher
Charlie
14-10
Intermediates
Packers
Fisher
JP
16-12
Juniors
Chelsea
Fishkind
Brody
18-05
Atoms
9:15
Fishkind
Hudson
16-04
Juniors
Leeds United
Fleckser
Maddie
19-04
PeeWees
1:00
Flynn
Owen
15-05
Intermediates
Panthers
Ford
Robbie
18-12
PeeWees
9:15
Foster
Anna
16-04
Quasars
Rhinos
Foster
David
14-03
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Fox
Parker
18-07
Neutrons
10:30
Frank
Griffin
12-06
Seniors
Ravens
Frechette
Asi
17-06
Bantams
Brazil
Freedman
Cole
16-07
Intermediates
Raiders
Freeman
George
16-01
Juniors
Chelsea
Friedman
Mason
17-08
Bantams
Cameroon
Friedman
Parker
16-08
Juniors
Arsenal
Froloshka
Gabriela
12-01
Electrons
Mercury
Funt
Neve
11-11
Electrons
Storm
Funt
Talia
11-11
Electrons
Storm
Gabriel
Naomi
14-08
Protons
Phillies
Gallagher
Haynes
18-04
Bantams
Gamarro-Bossone
Aidan
16-08
Juniors
Newcastle
Gan
Tyler
13-10
Seniors
Eagles
Ganetsky
Audrey
17-09
Microns
Cheetahs
Ganetsky
Noah
14-11
Intermediates
Packers
Gardner
Luca
18-03
Atoms
2:15
Gauen
Leo
11-09
Seniors
Eagles
Gaughan
Nate
17-12
Bantams
Denmark
Geary
Wyatt
15-02
Intermediates
Patriots
Gefen
Adam
13-07
Seniors
Broncos
Gefen
Henry
11-07
Seniors
Broncos
Geli
Jordi
19-04
PeeWees
11:45
Geli Vilardell
Wesley
17-10
Bantams
Ireland
Gelman
Eli
14-12
Intermediates
Seahawks
Gelman
Leo
18-12
Atoms
11:45
Gentzel
Hudson
10-12
Seniors
Bengals
Gerson
Sam
11-09
Seniors
Dolphins
Gerstemeier
Hannah
14-11
Protons
Dodgers
Getson
Brooklyn
16-07
Microns
Buffaloes
Getson
Peyton
16-07
Microns
Buffaloes
Ghupur
Alina
16-05
Quasars
Rhinos
Gibbs
Jimah
15-01
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Gibson
Chase
14-12
Intermediates
Seahawks
Giglio
Evelyn
18-11
PeeWees
1:00
Gilbode
Owen
19-04
PeeWees
11:45
Gilje
Jacob
16-06
Juniors
Newcastle
Gilligan
Carter
15-04
Juniors
Newcastle
Gillman
Blake
18-02
Bantams
Denmark
Gillman
Noah
13-02
Seniors
Broncos
Ginsburg
Ethan
13-10
Seniors
Bengals
Givler
Dashiell
14-10
Intermediates
Titans
Givler
Sumaya
17-02
Microns
Buffaloes
Glessner
Hudson
16-03
Intermediates
Raiders
Glickman
Edward
18-10
Atoms
9:15
Goett
Harry
11-10
Intermediates
Rams
Goins
Robert
16-04
Juniors
Chelsea
Goktas
Deniz
15-10
Intermediates
Seahawks
Goktas
Ediz
14-02
Intermediates
Seahawks
Goldberg
Kaleb
16-03
Intermediates
Giants
Goldblum
Ethan
12-07
Seniors
Broncos
Goldsmith
Sophia
15-11
Protons
Braves
Goldsmith
Zachary
19-01
PeeWees
11:45
Goldstein
Morgan
18-12
Neutrons
10:30
Goldwyn
Ari
14-02
Intermediates
Titans
Goldwyn
Benjamin
16-02
Juniors
Arsenal
Goldwyn
Noam
16-04
Juniors
Manchester
Golkow
Avery
14-09
Protons
Cardinals
Gonzalez
Emma
18-10
Neutrons
10:30
Gonzalez
Georgia
16-06
Quasars
Zebras
Gonzalez
Paloma
16-03
Quasars
Leopards
Goodlev
Asher
19-11
PeeWees
11:45
Goodlev
Elijah
19-11
PeeWees
11:45
Goodman
Ari
13-04
Seniors
Ravens
Goodman
Ariadna
13-03
Electrons
Liberty
Goodwin
Harrison
15-02
Intermediates
Patriots
Gosfield
Isaac
17-05
Bantams
England
Goswami
Serena
17-11
Microns
Bobcats
Govberg
Cash
18-03
Bantams
Holland
Goyins
Beau
17-10
Bantams
Ireland
Grafman
Beatrice
19-05
PeeWees
10:30
Grafman
Margot
15-02
Protons
Cardinals
Graham
Katie
16-08
Quasars
Pandas
Granholm
Ariana
19-09
PeeWees
1:00
Grant
Bennett
15-08
Intermediates
Panthers
Grant
Henry
13-10
Seniors
Eagles
Greco
Calvin
14-10
Intermediates
Packers
Greco
Emmett
17-08
Bantams
France
Green
Brooks
15-06
Intermediates
Raiders
Green
Eliza
11-12
Electrons
Sparks
Greenbaum
Isaac
15-03
Intermediates
Giants
Greenberg
Ben
15-09
Intermediates
Seahawks
Greenspon
Jack
18-04
Atoms
9:15
Griffith
Charles
18-07
Atoms
2:15
Griffith
Ford
16-09
Juniors
Chelsea
Grimes
Ben
15-10
Intermediates
Packers
Groenen
Rhys
15-07
Intermediates
Steelers
Grosik
Ollie
14-09
Special Needs
10:00
Grosik
Teddy
12-07
Special Needs
10:00
Gruber
Leo
18-04
Atoms
2:15
Grujic
Alix
17-05
Bantams
France
Guerra
Bridget
13-08
Electrons
Storm
Gunther
Evie
16-07
Quasars
Jaguars
Gunther
June
17-05
Microns
Cheetahs
Gunther
Thomas
19-08
PeeWees
11:45
Guoren
Emma
14-02
Protons
Phillies
Gupta
Amara
15-06
Protons
Dodgers
Gupta
Arjun
14-05
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Gupta
Aryan
12-07
Seniors
Chargers
Gupta
Eila
15-11
Protons
Dodgers
Ha
Ethan
14-06
Intermediates
Raiders
Haake
Amanda
16-08
Quasars
Koalas
Haake
Vincent
18-08
Atoms
11:45
Hadfield
Peter
13-03
Seniors
Ravens
Hadley-Williams
Daniel
17-04
Bantams
Italy
Hagarty
Max
16-02
Juniors
Arsenal
Haines
Hudson
18-06
Atoms
2:15
Hakimfar
Leo
19-04
PeeWees
9:15
Hall
Cameron
18-10
Neutrons
1:00
Hall
Christopher
15-06
Intermediates
Rams
Hall
Emerson
18-11
Neutrons
1:00
Hamilton
Henry
18-07
Atoms
11:45
Hamilton
Lane
17-11
Bantams
Holland
Hammonds
Jasmine
19-09
PeeWees
10:30
Handlin
Ben
11-06
Seniors
Dolphins
Haque
Hamza
18-01
Atoms
11:45
Harding
Evan
19-09
PeeWees
9:15
Hardy
Brooks
12-03
Seniors
Dolphins
Harhay
Kiran
14-02
Protons
Mets
Harhay
Nilan
16-07
Juniors
Southampton
Harriger
Cavan
17-04
Juniors
Chelsea
Harris
Elizabeth
18-09
Neutrons
10:30
Harris
Mason
13-01
Seniors
FortyNiners
Hasan
Alec
12-11
Seniors
Eagles
Hazell
Elizabeth
17-05
Microns
Buffaloes
Heck
Katherine
16-09
Quasars
Leopards
Hegde
Rei
17-08
Microns
Cheetahs
Heller
Grant
17-11
Bantams
England
Heller
Joey
11-09
Seniors
Bengals
Henry
Alexandra
12-02
Electrons
Mercury
Henry
Julian
13-01
Seniors
Dolphins
Henry
Natalie
16-01
Quasars
Zebras
Henry
Zachary
16-11
Juniors
Liverpool
Hershman
Austin
15-03
Intermediates
Seahawks
Hershman
Shane
17-07
Atoms
11:45
Hershon
Juliette
17-02
Microns
Antelopes
Hewitt
Maya
16-09
Quasars
Rhinos
Hilinksi
Sloan
18-05
Neutrons
10:30
Hilinski
Audrey
16-01
Quasars
Leopards
Hill
Mayah
14-06
Protons
Mets
Hill
Sloane
17-09
Microns
Cheetahs
Hinceman
Henry
12-06
Seniors
Dolphins
Hirsch
Jake
18-09
Atoms
2:15
Hodos
Benjamin
17-05
Bantams
Denmark
Hoeflich
Sophie
17-09
Microns
Buffaloes
Hoffman
Ben
15-10
Intermediates
Giants
Hoffman
Benjamin
16-05
Juniors
Arsenal
Hoffman
Evan
17-02
Juniors
Arsenal
Hoffman
Gavin
14-11
Intermediates
Packers
Hoffman
Noa
11-12
Electrons
Fever
Hofmann
Elizabeth
15-06
Protons
Cardinals
Hooven
Teddy
18-03
Atoms
9:15
Hoskins
Graeme
14-06
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Hossain
Hamza
16-07
Juniors
Everton
Hotek
Elias
13-06
Special Needs
10:00
Hoyt
Greyson
18-06
Atoms
11:45
Hu
Ethan
18-10
Atoms
9:15
Huang
Roy
18-01
Atoms
2:15
Humma
Simon
14-06
Intermediates
Falcons
Hunsicker
Rocco
13-03
Special Needs
10:00
Huntington
Charlotte
11-09
Electrons
Liberty
Hurst
Andy
11-11
Seniors
Chargers
Huynh
Vincent
17-07
Bantams
Mexico
Hvostikov
Max
17-08
Bantams
Italy
Hwang
Miles
18-06
Atoms
11:45
Imbesi
Liam
15-01
Intermediates
Rams
Ingram
Hart
13-07
Electrons
Liberty
Iseler
Hanah
15-10
Protons
Braves
Isen
Ace
17-06
Juniors
Southampton
Isen
Piper
18-11
Neutrons
10:30
Iskrant
Lucas
17-07
Bantams
France
Itzenson
Penn
16-06
Intermediates
Raiders
Itzenson
Rex
18-05
Bantams
Cameroon
Ivanov
Harrison
17-09
Bantams
Mexico
Izbicki
Ashley
17-05
Microns
Bobcats
Jackson
Archer
12-09
Seniors
Cowboys
Jackson
Miles
18-02
Bantams
Holland
Jacobs
Jeremy
13-04
Seniors
Broncos
Jacobs
Van
18-05
Atoms
11:45
Jaffe
Josef
14-09
Intermediates
Patriots
Jaffe
Seneca
14-08
Protons
Dodgers
Jain
Sejal
12-05
Electrons
Sparks
Jain
Shreya
15-09
Protons
Astros
Jamieson
Axel
13-04
Seniors
Cowboys
Jeftic
Leon
11-02
Seniors
FortyNiners
Jiggins
Conor
14-06
Intermediates
Patriots
Jones
Myran
17-11
Bantams
Brazil
Jones
Zuri
12-10
Electrons
Mystics
Jordan
Niall
14-07
Intermediates
Raiders
Jordan
Rhys
17-05
Bantams
Denmark
Josephson
Connor
13-11
Seniors
Bengals
Joson
Crosby
12-10
Seniors
Ravens
Kakai
Atlas
19-06
PeeWees
2:15
Kalman
Ezra
16-10
Juniors
Everton
Kalman
Molly
18-10
PeeWees
10:30
Kampes
Wyatt
11-04
Special Needs
10:00
Kandemir
Sky
13-04
Electrons
Liberty
Kaplowitz
Asher
15-08
Intermediates
Raiders
Karge
Gabriel
12-03
Seniors
Ravens
Kassutto
Eli
17-09
Bantams
Argentina
Kasten
Nora
19-11
PeeWees
10:30
Kates
Sebastian
18-07
Atoms
11:45
Katz
Makayla
12-06
Electrons
Liberty
Kauffman
Olivia
17-02
Microns
Buffaloes
Kaufmann
Gabriel
11-08
Seniors
FortyNiners
Kay
Brody
19-03
PeeWees
9:15
Keblusek
Owen
18-01
Atoms
9:15
Keenheel
Aavya
19-07
PeeWees
1:00
Keller
Hannah
15-06
Protons
Mets
Keller
Max
93-12
Special Needs
10:00
Kemiktarak
Ediz
16-08
Juniors
Manchester
Kennedy
Calvin
05-12
Special Needs
10:00
Kerstetter
Lincoln
12-07
Seniors
Ravens
Kesselman
Leo
17-10
Bantams
Cameroon
Khan
Aiden
15-05
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Khettry
Leela
14-08
Protons
Dodgers
Kiczek
Andrew
16-10
Juniors
Leeds United
Kiczek
Anna
14-08
Protons
Mets
Kiel
Alex
17-09
Bantams
Brazil
Kiely
Penelope
19-03
PeeWees
10:30
Kim
Elena
16-09
Quasars
Koalas
Kimelman
Max
16-06
Juniors
Liverpool
Kimelman
Viviene
17-12
Neutrons
10:30
Kingston
Benedict
19-11
PeeWees
9:15
Kitaeff
Theo
14-11
Intermediates
Patriots
Klear
Ryder
18-07
Bantams
Cameroon
Klein
Scott
19-02
PeeWees
9:15
Kline
Anat
15-04
Protons
Astros
Kline-Nunnally
Greyson
17-09
Bantams
France
Klotzbach
Mark
18-04
Bantams
Holland
Koenig
Callie
18-01
Neutrons
10:30
Kohanski
Ben
17-04
Bantams
Argentina
Kohli
Lily
15-06
Protons
Astros
Kolonauski
Sara
14-03
Protons
Dodgers
Komulainen-Chin
Everett
13-05
Seniors
Eagles
Korbel
Ella
17-06
Microns
Bobcats
Korff
Annabelle
16-04
Quasars
Jaguars
Korff
Cameron
18-07
PeeWees
9:15
Koziara
Joe
15-09
Intermediates
Falcons
Kozyak
Susannah
16-09
Quasars
Rhinos
Kramer
Benjamin
18-12
Atoms
2:15
Kramer
Sebastian
18-12
Atoms
2:15
Krause
Eli
17-02
Bantams
Denmark
Krause
Grady
14-10
Intermediates
Giants
Krebs
Robert
18-01
Atoms
11:45
Krellner-Oathes
Calvin
15-05
Intermediates
Seahawks
Krellner-Oathes
Tallulah
17-04
Microns
Cheetahs
Krisciunas
Charlie
18-09
Atoms
9:15
Krisciunas
Genevieve
15-08
Protons
Astros
Kuhnmunch
Molly
18-02
Neutrons
1:00
Kui
Tsz Kit
14-06
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Kui
Tszki
18-07
Neutrons
10:30
Kulchinsky
Logan
16-05
Juniors
Liverpool
Kunkle
Clark
19-07
PeeWees
9:15
Kunkle
Leo
17-02
Bantams
Brazil
Kursman
Liv
17-01
Microns
Antelopes
Lamm
Nathaniel
12-08
Seniors
Chargers
Landau
Alexis
13-04
Electrons
Mercury
Landau
Jackson
16-07
Juniors
Liverpool
Landau
Zachary
16-07
Juniors
Liverpool
Landis
Madeline
13-04
Electrons
Mercury
Landis
Reece
16-11
Juniors
Liverpool
Landis
Tristan
16-05
Juniors
Everton
Landman
Emma
17-08
Microns
Cheetahs
Landskroner
Addison
17-04
Microns
Cougars
Landskroner
Mason
19-02
PeeWees
11:45
Landskroner
Olivia
17-11
Microns
Cougars
Landvoigt
Greta
15-10
Protons
Dodgers
Landvoigt
Kai
15-10
Intermediates
Falcons
Lane
Maya
14-11
Protons
Mets
Lang
Izzy
18-07
Neutrons
10:30
Langsam
Spencer
18-10
PeeWees
9:15
Lasatar
Elliott
19-01
PeeWees
9:15
Lasater
Marshall
16-12
Juniors
Leeds United
Lass
Edward
15-08
Intermediates
Packers
Laws
Desmond
15-12
Intermediates
Steelers
Laws
Heath
18-01
Bantams
Holland
Lazarus
Nathan
16-03
Juniors
Liverpool
Lazovitz
Emma
12-04
Electrons
Storm
Lebovic
Jonah
15-09
Intermediates
Giants
Lee
Jackson
18-04
Atoms
9:15
Lee
Maxwell
17-05
Special Needs
10:00
Leichter
Cal
16-06
Juniors
Arsenal
Leichtner
Zachary
15-05
Intermediates
Packers
Lejeune
Harvey
16-10
Juniors
Liverpool
Leonard
Graham
18-07
Atoms
2:15
Leonards
Clara
19-09
PeeWees
1:00
Lepisto
Adrian
19-05
PeeWees
9:15
Lepisto
Brooks
15-10
Intermediates
Panthers
Lepisto
Caleb
17-11
Bantams
Ireland
Levin
Ike
13-04
Seniors
Broncos
Levin
Lincoln
18-11
Atoms
9:15
Levin
Parker
14-12
Intermediates
Patriots
Lew
Nathan
16-03
Juniors
Manchester
Li
Kathryn
13-12
Electrons
Mystics
Li
Luke
17-03
Atoms
2:15
Li
Oliver
17-11
Bantams
England
Lian
Dennis
10-05
Special Needs
10:00
Lian
Lucas
14-03
Intermediates
Panthers
Libby
Max
13-08
Seniors
FortyNiners
Liebeskind
Emmet
18-09
Atoms
9:15
Liebeskind
Owen
15-11
Juniors
Arsenal
Liepmann
Margot
19-07
PeeWees
10:30
Liggett
Mackenzie
15-05
Protons
Phillies
Lin
Ian
15-05
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Lin
Joanna
15-07
Protons
Braves
Lin
Lucas
14-11
Intermediates
Panthers
Lin
Macy
15-11
Protons
Braves
Lin
Ryan
10-04
Seniors
Dolphins
Lindell
Julia
15-01
Protons
Braves
Lipschutz
Leo
18-11
PeeWees
9:15
Liss
Cameron
15-01
Intermediates
Seahawks
Liss
Emmy
19-
Neutrons
10:30
Livengood
Henry
16-12
Juniors
Chelsea
Livni
Dylan
16-12
Quasars
Zebras
Lizotte
Jamie
18-09
Atoms
11:45
Lopes
Luca
18-05
Atoms
9:15
Lorence
Paige
14-12
Protons
Cardinals
Lorenz
Adelaide
11-12
Electrons
Mystics
Lorenz
Freya
16-05
Quasars
Zebras
Lozada
Damian
19-11
PeeWees
9:15
Lozada
Gavin
19-11
PeeWees
9:15
Lu
Eva
16-08
Quasars
Zebras
Lukach
Angelina
14-09
Protons
Phillies
Lukach
Siena
17-06
Microns
Cheetahs
Lustgarten
Levi
18-05
Atoms
2:15
Lutjens
Henry
18-05
Atoms
9:15
Lyons
Edward
18-07
Atoms
11:45
Lyons
Remy
14-04
Intermediates
Rams
Maarouf
Safaa
15-11
Protons
Astros
MacNichol
Edie
18-07
Neutrons
10:30
Madani
Sami
14-06
Intermediates
Raiders
Madsen
Miles
16-07
Juniors
Newcastle
Magee
Liam
18-10
Atoms
2:15
Magnus
Bronson
18-12
Atoms
11:45
Magnus
Liv
17-02
Microns
Bobcats
Magruder
Marshall
19-04
PeeWees
9:15
Maguire
Gianna
15-11
Protons
Mets
Mahoney
Jack
15-01
Intermediates
Giants
Mahoney
Josie
16-11
Quasars
Pandas
Makadji
Ashad
17-03
Bantams
Italy
Mance
Cora
19-08
PeeWees
10:30
Mandelbaum
Amit
14-10
Intermediates
Seahawks
Mandell
Sydney
16-11
Microns
Gazelles
Mann
Dylan
16-09
Juniors
Chelsea
Mann
Paris
18-02
Neutrons
10:30
Marbach
Ava
16-12
Microns
Buffaloes
March
Victoria
12-03
Electrons
Storm
Marcus
Myles
12-10
Seniors
Broncos
Margaritis
Jonathan
16-06
Juniors
Manchester
Marinzoli
Antonio
15-02
Intermediates
Rams
Marinzoli
Vincenzo
18-03
Atoms
11:45
Markle
Marina
15-06
Protons
Phillies
Markley
Sebastian
14-09
Intermediates
Falcons
Marmorstein
Jonah
13-01
Seniors
Eagles
Marra
Josephine
15-06
Protons
Astros
Marshall
Grace
19-02
PeeWees
10:30
Marshall
Michaela
15-01
Protons
Phillies
Martinson
Asher
19-03
PeeWees
2:15
Martinson
Isaac
15-05
Intermediates
Seahawks
Maseda
Elan
17-06
Bantams
Ireland
Massa
Noah
15-07
Intermediates
Rams
Matthews
Margaux
15-07
Protons
Cardinals
Maxon
Zoey
17-07
Microns
Cougars
Mayne
Gordon
13-01
Seniors
Chargers
McAllister
Noelle
17-06
Quasars
Zebras
McAllister
Nolan
19-08
PeeWees
9:15
McBride
Ella
17-11
Microns
Buffaloes
McCann
Lucas
18-05
Atoms
2:15
McClam
Henry
17-10
Bantams
Ireland
McDonald
Oliver
14-12
Intermediates
Falcons
McDonnell
David
18-02
Atoms
9:15
McDonnell
Ellie
16-05
Quasars
Jaguars
McFillin
Maren
12-10
Electrons
Storm
McGeever
Lucas
17-05
Bantams
Mexico
McGovern
Lela
19-01
Neutrons
10:30
McGovern
Murphy
17-01
Bantams
Argentina
McGowan
Cormac
19-10
PeeWees
9:15
McGreevey
Jacob
13-08
Seniors
Dolphins
McGuire
Colin
18-12
Atoms
11:45
McKeeman
Sean
13-09
Seniors
Cowboys
McQuillan
Thomas
15-01
Intermediates
Rams
Meccia
Riley
15-02
Protons
Astros
Medvin
Jacob
18-11
Atoms
9:15
Mehta
Laavi
14-12
Quasars
Leopards
Mehta
Veer
14-12
Intermediates
Patriots
Meighan
Ashwin
15-01
Intermediates
Falcons
Mengel
Giavana
11-05
Electrons
Mystics
Menkowitz
Sylvie
17-09
Microns
Gazelles
Meredith-Briden
Leisel
15-09
Protons
Dodgers
Metter
Elijah
15-02
Intermediates
Raiders
Metter
Mason
17-11
Bantams
Cameroon
Meyers
Hera
18-10
Neutrons
10:30
Miades
Luke
15-06
Intermediates
Seahawks
Michaud
Konner
18-06
Atoms
9:15
Middleman
Max
18-10
PeeWees
9:15
Miller
Colbie
19-04
PeeWees
10:30
Miller
Ethan
12-03
Seniors
Ravens
Miller
Gemma
19-01
PeeWees
1:00
Miller
Naomi
17-10
Microns
Buffaloes
Miller
Nora
16-10
Quasars
Leopards
Miller
Siena
19-01
PeeWees
10:30
Millman
Hadley
16-08
Quasars
Jaguars
Milner
Larkin
17-05
Microns
Antelopes
Mishkin
Alaina
16-08
Quasars
Rhinos
Miyamoto
Yoshimaru
16-01
Juniors
Manchester
Mohan
Kai
18-04
Atoms
9:15
Moore
Douglas
16-09
Juniors
Southampton
Morgan
Jackson
18-06
Atoms
9:15
Morgan
Jordan
15-04
Juniors
Southampton
Morgan
Madison
16-09
Quasars
Koalas
Morgan
Simon
15-12
Intermediates
Giants
Morisseau
Paul
17-11
Bantams
Holland
Morrison
Lily
16-07
Quasars
Zebras
Morrison
Theodore
19-10
PeeWees
9:15
Mulugeta
Mathias
14-06
Intermediates
Titans
Mulugeta
Yoni
17-02
Bantams
France
Mundi
Avery
16-08
Quasars
Koalas
Munley
Harper
16-11
Microns
Antelopes
Murphy
Lucy
15-09
Protons
Phillies
Murray
Avery
18-11
Neutrons
10:30
Muthu
William
15-11
Intermediates
Packers
Myers
Zane
18-06
Atoms
11:45
Namkha
Tenzin
11-12
Seniors
Eagles
Nance
Jaylen
17-02
Bantams
Holland
Napper
Tristan
12-06
Seniors
Ravens
Natal
Timothy
16-09
Juniors
Chelsea
Nathenson
William
17-01
Bantams
Brazil
Navathe
Ayush
14-02
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Ndege
Abraham
13-05
Seniors
Dolphins
Neckritz
Ryan
13-09
Electrons
Sparks
Neczypor
Samantha
13-05
Electrons
Fever
Negash
Noel
11-12
Special Needs
10:00
Nelli
Leo
15-07
Intermediates
Titans
Nevas
Sara
12-12
Electrons
Mystics
Niedosik
Grant
15-02
Intermediates
Panthers
Nissim
Aden
14-08
Intermediates
Patriots
Nissim
Benjamin
16-04
Juniors
Newcastle
Nissim
Samuel
17-12
Atoms
9:15
Niyogi
Avigyan
16-09
Juniors
Everton
Noor
Muhammad
16-03
Juniors
Southampton
Nordstrom
Louis
18-11
Atoms
9:15
Nosal
Charlie
18-10
Atoms
11:45
Novodor
Piper
15-03
Protons
Phillies
Nowlan
Blaise
18-08
Atoms
9:15
O'Neill
William
13-02
Seniors
Bengals
O'Reilly
Arnie
18-08
Atoms
9:15
OKane
Garrett
18-12
Atoms
9:15
Oberfield
Theo
12-02
Seniors
Broncos
Oehlberg
Oscar
17-08
Bantams
Ireland
Oldt
Olivia
19-04
PeeWees
10:30
Olender
Hadley
16-10
Quasars
Leopards
Olenik
James
16-03
Juniors
Everton
Olenik
Will
18-02
Atoms
11:45
Omalley
Jemma
13-06
Electrons
Storm
Ortega-Whitaker
Hugo
18-05
Atoms
9:15
Ostrove
Noah
14-04
Intermediates
Titans
Ouerhani
Mohammad
16-11
Juniors
Newcastle
Owens
Travon
16-09
Juniors
Liverpool
Owston
Ford
19-11
PeeWees
9:15
Oxenberg
Jack
15-07
Intermediates
Giants
Oxenberg
Nathan
18-12
Atoms
11:45
Oxman
Eden
19-09
PeeWees
10:30
Pack
Devin
11-05
Special Needs
10:00
Padersky
Max
14-12
Intermediates
Rams
Pardekooper
Evan
17-09
Atoms
9:15
Parks
Wesley
18-08
Atoms
2:15
Patel
Dev
18-10
Atoms
9:15
Patel
Jay
14-10
Intermediates
Steelers
Paul
Cooper
17-10
Bantams
Cameroon
Pearce
Thomas
12-11
Seniors
Cowboys
Pearlman
Luke
11-09
Seniors
Bengals
Pearson
Annette
14-08
Protons
Braves
Peluso
Josephine
19-01
PeeWees
10:30
Penza
Bradley
18-10
Atoms
11:45
Perl
Oren
13-09
Seniors
Bengals
Perl
Samantha
16-02
Quasars
Rhinos
Pesin
Joshua
18-07
Atoms
2:15
Pesin
Simon
18-07
Atoms
2:15
Pesin
Tyler
15-08
Intermediates
Raiders
Pestronk
Alexandra
18-10
Neutrons
10:30
Petersson
Emily
12-08
Electrons
Liberty
Petrella
Noelle
18-06
Microns
Buffaloes
Petrucci
Katie
08-05
Special Needs
10:00
Petyk-Barnes
Nathan
14-02
Intermediates
Giants
Phan
Gwendolyn
12-08
Electrons
Liberty
Phillips
Charles
16-09
Juniors
Newcastle
Phillips
Kaiden
16-09
Juniors
Newcastle
Pietrucha
Alexander
18-05
Atoms
11:45
Pietrzykowski
Max
13-10
Seniors
FortyNiners
Pigford-Pipkin
Yuri
18-05
Atoms
11:45
Pina
Henry
18-06
Atoms
9:15
Pinto
Zachary
13-05
Seniors
Ravens
Pinto-Le
Andrew
17-05
Bantams
Italy
Pinto-Le
Anthony
14-12
Intermediates
Falcons
Pockl
Reed
14-01
Seniors
Cowboys
Polykoff
Vincent
18-12
Atoms
2:15
Pond
Gavin
11-06
Seniors
Cowboys
Pond
Vera
13-11
Electrons
Mystics
Pontz
Aviva
16-07
Quasars
Jaguars
Pontz
Tahlia
13-03
Electrons
Mercury
Poor
Finn
17-11
Bantams
Ireland
Posey
Connor
18-04
Atoms
9:15
Posner
Judah
13-12
Seniors
Eagles
Potak-Gibbs
Summer
16-10
Quasars
Koalas
Pratter
Nola
15-10
Intermediates
Falcons
Pratter
Sophie
15-10
Quasars
Rhinos
Predoiu
Emily
20-06
PeeWees
10:30
Presbery
Max
15-
Special Needs
10:00
Price
Josh
18-09
Atoms
11:45
Prichard
Daniel
18-03
Bantams
Cameroon
Pries
Liza
12-10
Electrons
Mercury
Prusky
Bryn
17-11
Neutrons
10:30
Puchowitz
Marti
18-04
Microns
Bobcats
PulidoLluberes
Isabella
16-07
Quasars
Leopards
Pushinsky
Porter
11-10
Seniors
Bengals
Qin
Nolan
16-05
Bantams
England
Qiu
Daniel
16-01
Juniors
Leeds United
Queenan
Joseph
15-05
Intermediates
Patriots
Quirk
Harry
12-10
Seniors
Ravens
Rabinowitz
Liv
17-04
Microns
Buffaloes
Raes
Simon
16-11
Juniors
Liverpool
Raichlen
Nash
18-01
Bantams
Denmark
Ramirez
Mateo
14-06
Intermediates
Steelers
Ramirez
Mia
15-08
Protons
Mets
Rand
Riley
13-02
Seniors
Broncos
Read
Bowen
17-04
Bantams
Holland
Read
Sybille
15-01
Protons
Cardinals
Reed
Corbin
15-03
Intermediates
Titans
Reese
Beatrice
14-08
Protons
Phillies
Regan
Lena
14-12
Protons
Braves
Reichfeld
Gal
17-08
Bantams
Italy
Reid
Ellis
16-07
Juniors
Everton
Reimel
Kaylee
14-03
Protons
Dodgers
Reimers
Dexter
12-06
Seniors
FortyNiners
Reinherz
Axel
15-04
Intermediates
Giants
Reinherz
Geffen
13-02
Seniors
FortyNiners
Reinherz
Mikko
17-07
Bantams
England
Repanshek
Ella
16-04
Quasars
Rhinos
Repanshek
Emilia
18-10
Neutrons
10:30
Resnick
Hannah
17-02
Microns
Bobcats
Reynolds
Christian
17-10
Bantams
England
Rhoades
Micah
19-09
PeeWees
2:15
Rhoads
David
12-06
Seniors
Chargers
Richards
Aquil
14-05
Intermediates
Rams
Richards
William
15-07
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Riis
Vivian
19-06
PeeWees
1:00
Rizaj
Nolian
14-01
Seniors
Chargers
Rock
Louisa
16-09
Quasars
Koalas
Roder
Luca
16-11
Juniors
Everton
Rolfe
Henry
15-11
Intermediates
Titans
Romalis
Joah
11-12
Seniors
Bengals
Roman
Liam
14-09
Intermediates
Titans
Roman
Sivan
17-12
Microns
Bobcats
Ronquillo
Iris
13-05
Electrons
Mercury
Rosario
Elise
17-11
Microns
Gazelles
Rose
Charlotte
12-10
Electrons
Mercury
Roseman
Asher
17-04
Bantams
Brazil
Rosen
Gavin
19-02
PeeWees
9:15
Rosen
Scarlet
15-03
Protons
Phillies
Rosenberg
Benjamin
13-02
Seniors
Ravens
Rosenson
Hannah
18-12
PeeWees
10:30
Rosenthal
Ethan
16-02
Juniors
Manchester
Rosner
Bennett
18-06
Atoms
2:15
Rosner
Cameron
16-12
Juniors
Arsenal
Rosner
Chase
17-09
Bantams
Holland
Rosner
Jackson
19-06
PeeWees
2:15
Rossi
Evan
15-04
Intermediates
Rams
Rota
Adam
13-10
Seniors
Broncos
Rovinsky
Nate
18-11
PeeWees
9:15
Royal
Elon
19-05
PeeWees
2:15
Rubin
Hadley
19-08
PeeWees
1:00
Rubinstein
Charlie
17-11
Bantams
Ireland
Ruppel
Ford
18-05
Atoms
11:45
Ruppel
Quinn
18-08
Atoms
9:15
Ruppel
Ryan
13-12
Protons
Astros
Rwakazina
Xander
15-04
Intermediates
Seahawks
Ryan
Natalie
17-06
Microns
Cougars
Sagbaicela
Alexis
11-09
Seniors
Dolphins
Sagbaicela
Britney
12-09
Electrons
Liberty
Sajadi
Yasir
15-11
Intermediates
Falcons
Saltzman
Rayna
16-04
Quasars
Jaguars
Same
Emily
18-06
Neutrons
10:30
Sammon
Liam
07-06
Special Needs
10:00
Sams
Emory
13-11
Seniors
Chargers
Samuel
Abenezer
11-08
Seniors
Chargers
Samuel
Teddy
19-07
PeeWees
2:15
Sananman
Augustus
17-03
Bantams
France
Sananman
Toby
14-02
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Sanchez
Isla
14-09
Protons
Cardinals
Sande
Leila
12-12
Electrons
Sparks
Sanders
Zachary
12-06
Seniors
Broncos
Sangobowale
Ethan
17-08
Bantams
Mexico
Santangelo
Timmy
16-09
Juniors
Chelsea
Savane
Amidou
17-06
Bantams
Brazil
Savane
Ousmane
19-07
PeeWees
2:15
Savett
Zev
16-07
Juniors
Leeds United
Schafer
Graham
15-07
Intermediates
Falcons
Scheuerman
Paige
11-12
Electrons
Storm
Schiff
Charlie
17-12
Bantams
Italy
Schiffman
Levi
19-01
PeeWees
9:15
Schleicher
Odin
17-08
Bantams
France
Schmidt
Dylan
15-11
Intermediates
Steelers
Schmittdiel
Tessa
12-10
Electrons
Mystics
Schneider
Stevie
19-06
PeeWees
10:30
Schneider
William
16-05
Juniors
Chelsea
Schoepe
Luke
18-07
Atoms
9:15
Schoepe
Sophia
16-10
Quasars
Koalas
Schoettler
Luna
15-07
Protons
Cardinals
Schwartz
Alex
13-06
Seniors
Broncos
Schwartz
Ben
16-01
Juniors
Leeds United
Schwartz
Hunter
19-05
PeeWees
9:15
Schwartz
Jolie
15-06
Protons
Astros
Schwartz
Logan
17-02
Microns
Antelopes
Scobell
Rosemary
19-02
Neutrons
1:00
Scott
Baxter
16-11
Juniors
Leeds United
Sears
Calla
12-08
Electrons
Mystics
Seeherman
Sarah
16-01
Quasars
Zebras
Seidman
Cecily
15-09
Protons
Braves
Seidman
Molly
18-02
Neutrons
1:00
Sensenbrenner
Matthew
11-06
Seniors
Chargers
Setrakian
Sebastian
16-10
Juniors
Leeds United
Sewall
Jasper
16-01
Juniors
Chelsea
Shah
Bo
19-02
PeeWees
11:45
Shah
Shyla
17-04
Microns
Cougars
Shakya
Sebastian
14-08
Intermediates
Panthers
Shakya
Tenpa
15-01
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Sharkey
Blake
16-11
Quasars
Pandas
Shaw
Ryder
18-10
PeeWees
9:15
Shaw
Sawyer
18-11
PeeWees
9:15
Shechtman
Ben
14-06
Intermediates
Rams
Shechtman
Levi
12-08
Seniors
Cowboys
Shephard
Isaac
14-01
Intermediates
Falcons
Sheppard
Anthony
12-08
Seniors
Broncos
Sheppard
Dante
15-01
Intermediates
Rams
Sherlock
Ava
18-11
Neutrons
10:30
Sherlock
Hazel
19-12
PeeWees
10:30
Shojaei
Daniel
17-05
Bantams
Argentina
Shusterman
Gabriel
14-12
Intermediates
Patriots
Shyng
Oliver
18-12
Atoms
9:15
Siegel
Samuel
17-07
Bantams
Brazil
Silberching
Jubilee
19-01
PeeWees
10:30
Silberching
Light
17-02
Bantams
England
Silberching
Light-2
17-02
Special Needs
10:00
Silvia
Francesca
13-10
Electrons
Fever
Simpson
Bryn
18-06
Neutrons
10:30
Simpson
Cameron
14-10
Protons
Phillies
Simpson
Connor
12-09
Seniors
Ravens
Singh
Charlie
12-11
Electrons
Fever
Siswick
Sofia
16-08
Quasars
Jaguars
Sked
Cole
13-08
Special Needs
10:00
Smith
Isaiah
11-12
Seniors
FortyNiners
Smith
Luke
15-12
Bantams
France
Smith
Sterling
19-04
PeeWees
9:15
Smith
Tessa
16-04
Quasars
Pandas
Smith
Tyler
11-08
Seniors
FortyNiners
Smith-Landry
Jasper
19-02
PeeWees
11:45
SmithFichman
Isaac
16-05
Intermediates
Falcons
Smukler
Grayson
19-01
PeeWees
11:45
Snyder
Abby
17-12
Microns
Gazelles
Snyder
Micah
13-03
Seniors
Ravens
Solomon
Sophia
16-03
Quasars
Koalas
Solomon
Wyatt
15-12
Intermediates
Raiders
Solow-Martinez
Noah
14-11
Intermediates
Raiders
Song
Bowen
14-06
Seniors
Chargers
Speidel
Louis
12-07
Seniors
Eagles
Spence
Lou
14-02
Intermediates
Titans
Spencer
Charlie
18-08
Atoms
2:15
Spencer
Gabrielle
13-09
Electrons
Sparks
Spencer
Stella
15-05
Protons
Phillies
Spiegel
Jacob
11-12
Seniors
Chargers
Spike
Ben
17-09
Bantams
Mexico
Springer
Olivia
16-02
Quasars
Jaguars
Srivastava
Deven
10-08
Special Needs
10:00
Srivastava
Samantha
12-01
Special Needs
10:00
Staton
Chad
17-10
Special Needs
10:00
Steinberg
Caleb
19-02
PeeWees
11:45
Stephens
Gideon
18-12
Atoms
9:15
Stevens
Kai
14-05
Intermediates
Seahawks
Stevenson
Gifford
12-11
Electrons
Fever
Stigliano
Emma
16-09
Quasars
Koalas
Stoltz
Colin
11-07
Seniors
Cowboys
Straub
Cadence
13-01
Electrons
Mystics
Straub
Melanie
18-11
Neutrons
10:30
Straub
Scarlett
15-10
Protons
Mets
Streeter
Cole
17-11
Bantams
Brazil
Stroup
Hallie
16-11
Quasars
Rhinos
Stuckey
Juliet
18-11
PeeWees
10:30
Suda-Zuger
Felix
15-04
Intermediates
Panthers
Sun
Bethany
19-01
Neutrons
10:30
Sunshine
Michael
17-08
Bantams
Argentina
Suria
Hardy
19-07
PeeWees
11:45
Svensson
Hugo
16-01
Juniors
Manchester
Swanson
Joaquin
18-05
Atoms
11:45
Swarbrick
Jocelyn
12-12
Electrons
Sparks
Swarup
Maya
15-10
Protons
Astros
Tagai
Adrian
18-01
Atoms
9:15
Taillandier
Luc
13-05
Seniors
Cowboys
Talley
Inaara
18-03
Neutrons
10:30
Talley
Mu'neer
15-07
Intermediates
Panthers
Tam
Mason
12-08
Seniors
FortyNiners
Tanosaki
Jo
16-08
Juniors
Leeds United
Tantino
Daniel
17-04
Bantams
Italy
Tantino
Emily
15-06
Protons
Dodgers
Tarity
Eden
17-01
Microns
Bobcats
Tarity
Maren
14-06
Protons
Phillies
Tatar
Seth
13-06
Seniors
FortyNiners
Tatlow
Luke
19-07
PeeWees
11:45
Tatlow
Owen
16-11
Juniors
Leeds United
Tatterson
Kieran
11-10
Seniors
Bengals
TavaresDrozd
Lukasz
16-06
Juniors
Southampton
Tewodros
Dagem
12-05
Seniors
FortyNiners
Thomas
Elliot
14-08
Intermediates
Steelers
Thorek
Samantha
12-12
Electrons
Sparks
Thorwart
Noah
19-08
PeeWees
2:15
Tobin
Elissa
14-05
Protons
Cardinals
Tobin
Madeline
16-10
Quasars
Pandas
Todd
Deacon
18-07
Atoms
9:15
Tomback
Gavin
17-07
Bantams
Argentina
Tomkin
Miles
18-05
Bantams
Cameroon
Tomkinson
Sloane
14-05
Protons
Braves
Toscano
Ellis
13-08
Seniors
Dolphins
Townsend
Avery
13-12
Electrons
Fever
Trabanino
Lizandro
16-03
Juniors
Newcastle
Tran
Edward
18-02
Atoms
9:15
Trask
Ada
17-01
Microns
Cougars
Tripple
Lydia
15-05
Protons
Cardinals
Tripple
Reagan
18-08
Neutrons
10:30
Trout
Harper
14-03
Protons
Cardinals
Truitt
Adrian
18-01
Atoms
11:45
Tubb
Henri
14-05
Intermediates
Buccaneers
Tuma
Ben
16-08
Juniors
Everton
Tuma
Zoe
11-10
Electrons
Mercury
Turner
Abigail
15-10
Protons
Cardinals
Valenta
Jack
18-05
Atoms
11:45
Vallieres
Charlie
15-01
Intermediates
Patriots
Vallieres
Maeve
18-02
Microns
Cheetahs
Van Naarden
Eden
12-10
Electrons
Fever
Varki
Max
11-09
Seniors
Bengals
Vasquez
Mia
16-08
Quasars
Rhinos
Verlan
Mikhail
12-04
Seniors
FortyNiners
Vero
Theo
17-10
Bantams
Argentina
Verrill
Henry
19-05
PeeWees
9:15
Verrill
Max
16-08
Juniors
Liverpool
Vetter
Jacob
12-04
Seniors
Ravens
Vibbert
Asher
13-12
Seniors
FortyNiners
Vicente
Sophia
15-12
Protons
Braves
Victor
Bennett
14-10
Intermediates
Seahawks
Villani
Ana-Sophie
12-10
Electrons
Mercury
Vogt
Felix
18-12
PeeWees
2:15
Voutsinas
Lorelei
16-
Quasars
Zebras
Vyas-Kadakia
Samaira
16-10
Quasars
Leopards
Wadhwani
Avani
18-06
Neutrons
10:30
Waldmann
Blake
09-08
Special Needs
10:00
Walker
Laila
14-11
Protons
Mets
Wallach
Alexander
18-01
Bantams
Denmark
Wang
Aubrey
18-09
Bantams
England
Waters
Ava
17-04
Microns
Gazelles
Watson
Stone
18-05
Atoms
11:45
Webber
James
18-01
Atoms
11:45
Webster
Evan
16-07
Juniors
Manchester
Weiner
Jarrett
19-11
PeeWees
9:15
Weiner
Simone
16-11
Quasars
Jaguars
Weinstein
Alexander
12-02
Seniors
Dolphins
Weinstein
Jake
17-01
Bantams
England
Weisiger
Abraham
16-07
Juniors
Everton
Weisiger
Jeremiah
14-05
Intermediates
Packers
Weiss
James
12-07
Seniors
Chargers
Weiss
Landon
19-04
PeeWees
9:15
Weiss
Samuel
14-07
Intermediates
Panthers
Weissman
Ali
16-07
Juniors
Manchester
Weitz
Anna
14-04
Protons
Astros
Weller
Dylan
16-04
Juniors
Arsenal
Weng
Alexandra
18-12
Neutrons
10:30
Wenneker
Maximilian
17-06
Atoms
2:15
West
Will
18-02
Bantams
Holland
Wheeler
Peyton
17-05
Microns
Cougars
Whinney
Braden
18-01
Atoms
9:15
Whinney
Charlie
14-09
Intermediates
Packers
Whinney
Will
18-01
Atoms
9:15
Wickman
Brannen
13-07
Seniors
Bengals
Wickman
Talinn
11-03
Seniors
Bengals
Wilkes
Felix
18-02
Atoms
2:15
Wilkinson
Telsey
18-01
Neutrons
1:00
Williams
Pelino
19-01
PeeWees
9:15
Williams
Phoenix
17-12
Bantams
Mexico
Willis
Josh
17-06
Bantams
Brazil
Wilson
Arden
17-02
Microns
Cougars
Wilson
Asher
17-05
Bantams
France
Winitsky
Declan
14-12
Intermediates
Patriots
Wolf
Jamie
14-07
Intermediates
Seahawks
Wolfe
Vesper
15-06
Protons
Mets
Wolfgang
Harley
12-03
Electrons
Mercury
Wolfson
Yvonne
18-06
Neutrons
10:30
Wong
Adam
15-08
Intermediates
Steelers
Wong
Peter
19-09
PeeWees
9:15
Woodring
Emersyn
18-11
Neutrons
10:30
Woodruff
Alanna
14-01
Electrons
Liberty
Woods
Christian
16-01
Intermediates
Steelers
Woods
Emily
17-12
Microns
Antelopes
Worrell
Naim
19-09
PeeWees
11:45
Wu
Owen
18-10
Atoms
2:15
Wuetig
Elizabeth
17-09
Microns
Gazelles
Wuetig
Lilian
14-07
Protons
Cardinals
Wynn
Reagan
11-11
Electrons
Mystics
Wyspianski
Conrad
16-06
Juniors
Newcastle
Xing
Samuel
13-12
Intermediates
Titans
Xu
Jason
17-10
Atoms
2:15
Yashin
Yuri
18-07
Atoms
2:15
Yassky-Stapleton
Noah
18-03
Atoms
11:45
Yerek
Aiden
19-07
PeeWees
2:15
Yilmaz
Arda
11-05
Seniors
Chargers
Yocom
Hannah
15-01
Protons
Phillies
York
Mateo
14-12
Special Needs
10:00
Yost
Emma
16-07
Quasars
Rhinos
Young
Lyle
18-01
Atoms
2:15
Yuerek
Benjamin
15-12
Intermediates
Titans
Zahid
Leila
15-07
Protons
Phillies
Zakheim
Ian
19-01
PeeWees
9:15
Zakheim
Noah
19-01
PeeWees
9:15
Zalewski
John
14-07
Intermediates
Falcons
Zane
Bradley
19-01
Atoms
11:45
Zator
Avi
18-08
Atoms
11:45
Zeisler
Logan
18-08
Atoms
11:45
Zeisler
Maxine
19-11
PeeWees
10:30
Zell
Emmi
17-06
Microns
Antelopes
Zerdes
Lucas
15-10
Juniors
Newcastle
Zhang
Dylan
17-06
Bantams
Italy
Zhang
Leon
16-01
Juniors
Southampton
Zhang
Luke
18-06
Atoms
9:15
Zhang
Sophie
12-07
Electrons
Liberty
Zohar
Azriel
19-03
PeeWees
11:45
Zwecker
Ben
15-07
Intermediates
Raiders
Zwolak
Claire
12-11
Electrons
Sparks
Web Page Designed And Maintained By:
Biff Sturla